Results

Sprints/Midgets

Date Series Track Results Winner
29-Jul USAC National Midgets Solomon Valley Raceway Results Bryan Clauson
29-Jul WoO Sprints Oshweken Speedway Results Donny Schatz
27-Jul All Star Sprints Husets Speedway Results Rico Abreu
27-Jul IRA Sprints Eagle Valley Raceway Results Bill Balog
27-Jul WoO Sprints Cornwall Motor Speedway Results Donny Schatz
26-Jul ASCS Frontier Sprints Billings Motorsports Park Results Joe Ramaker
26-Jul ASCS Southwest Sprints Tucson Int. Raceway Results Joshua Williams
26-Jul IRA Sprints ABC Raceway Results Bill Balog
26-Jul IRA Sprints Langlade County Speedway Results Bill Balog
26-Jul King of West Sprints Thunderbowl Raceway Results Jonathan Allard
26-Jul OCRS Sprints Oklahoma Sports Park Results Andrew Deal
26-Jul Patriot Sprints Woodhull Raceway Results Chuck Hebing
26-Jul Sprints On Dirt Butler Speedway Results Jared Hortsman
26-Jul URC Sprints Selinsgrove Speedway Results Mark Smith
26-Jul USAC Southwest Sprints Canyon Speedway Results RJ Johnson
26-Jul USAC Western Midgets Leemore Raceway Results Ronnie Gardner
26-Jul WoO Sprints Autodrome Drummond Results Donny Schatz
25-Jul ARDC Midgets Big Diamond Speedway Results Alex Bright
25-Jul ASCS Frontier Sprints Gallatin Speedway Results Trever Kirkland
25-Jul FAST Sprints Attica Raceway Park Results Caleb Griffith
25-Jul Sprints On Dirt Hartford Speedway Results Ryan Ruhl
24-Jul All Star Sprints Williston Basin Results Dale Blaney
24-Jul USAC Silver Crown Lucas Oil Raceway Results Dave Byrne
23-Jul All Star Sprints Williston Basin Results Dale Blaney
23-Jul WoO Sprints Fulton Speedway Results Daryn Pittman
20-Jul All Star Sprints Husets Speedway Results Ian Madsen
20-Jul ARDC Midgets Grandview Speedway Results Steve Buckwalter
20-Jul ASCS Warrior Sprints Double X Speedway Results Jonathan Cornell
20-Jul Badger Midgets Angell Park Speedway Results Jerry Coons Jr.
20-Jul IRA Sprints Angell Park Speedway Results Sheldon Haudenschild
20-Jul WoO Sprints LeBanon Valley Speedway Results David Gravel
19-Jul ASCS Sooner Sprints Lawton Speedway Results Dustin Morgan
19-Jul ASCS Warrior Sprints Randolph County Speedway Results Jonathan Cornell
19-Jul BOSS Sprints Waynesfield Raceway Park Results Matt Westfall
19-Jul FAST Sprints Fremont Speedway Results Rob Chaney
19-Jul IRA Sprints Wilmot Raceway Results Dale Blaney
19-Jul King of West Sprints Placerville Speedway Results Sean Becker
19-Jul NRA Sprints Crystal Motor Speedway Results Randy Hannagan
19-Jul OCRS Sprints Salina Highbanks Results Alex DeCamp
19-Jul Patriot Sprints Brockville Speedway Results Steve Poirier
19-Jul POWRi National Midgets St. Francois County Speedway Results Darren Hagen
19-Jul Sprints On Dirt Crystal Motor Speedway Results Randy Hannagan
19-Jul USAC National Sprints Tri-State Speedway Results Robert Ballou
19-Jul USAC West Coast Sprints Ventura Raceway Results Jake Swanson
19-Jul WoO Sprints Williams Grove Speedway Results Lance Dewease
18-Jul ASCS National Sprints Black Hills Speedway Results Brad Loyet
18-Jul ASCS Sooner Sprints Creek County Speedway Results Mickey Walker
18-Jul CRSA Sprints Glen Ridge Motorsports Park Results Danny Varin
18-Jul ESS Sprints Black Rock Speedway Results Jared Zimbardi
18-Jul FAST Sprints Attica Raceway Park Results Craig Mintz
18-Jul NRA Sprints Limaland Motorsports Park Results Greg Wilson
18-Jul OCRS Sprints Humboldt Speedway Results Kade Morton
18-Jul POWRi National Midgets Belle-Clair Speedway Results Darren Hagen
18-Jul Sprints On Dirt Tri-City Motor Speedway Results Tony Stewart
18-Jul USAC National Sprints Bloomington Speedway Results Bryan Clauson
18-Jul WoO Sprints Williams Grove Speedway Results Greg Hodnett
17-Jul USAC National Sprints Lincoln Park Speedway Results Robert Ballou
17-Jul WoO Sprints Lincoln Speedway Results Daryn Pittman
16-Jul USAC National Sprints Terre Haute Speedway Results Bryan Clauson
15-Jul WoO Sprints Lernerville Speedway Results Donny Schatz
15-Jul WoO Sprints Lernerville Speedway Results Cody Darrah
13-Jul USAC National Sprints Lawrenceburg Speedway Results N/A
12-Jul ARDC Midgets Bridgeport Speedway Results Alex Bright
12-Jul ASCS Lone Star Sprints Abilene Speedway Results Josh Baughman
12-Jul ASCS National Sprints Billings Motorsports Park Results Jeff Swindell
12-Jul CRSA Sprints Orange County Fair Speedway Results Emily VanInwegen
12-Jul King of West Sprints Ocean Speedway Results Bud Kaeding
12-Jul Kings Royal Eldora Speedway Results Kerry Madsen
12-Jul NRA Sprints Eldora Speedway Results Dustin Daggett
12-Jul USAC National Sprints Kokomo Speedway Results Dave Darland
12-Jul USAC Southwest Sprints Arizona Speedway Results Josh Pelkey
11-Jul ASCS Lone Star Sprints Lubbock Speedway Results Jake Martens
11-Jul ASCS Midwest Sprints Park Jefferson Speedway Results Jack Dover
11-Jul ASCS National Sprints Electric City Speedway Results Brad Loyet
11-Jul Civil War Sprints Ocean Speedway Results Brad Furr
11-Jul IRA Sprints Dodge County Fairgrounds Results Bill Balog
11-Jul NRA Sprints Eldora Speedway Results Randy Hannagan
11-Jul POWRi National Midgets Lincoln Speedway Results Chett Gehrke
11-Jul Sprint Invaders Cedar County Raceway Results Terry McCarl
11-Jul USAC National Sprints Gas City Speedway Results Jon Stanbrough
11-Jul WoO Sprints Eldora Speedway Results Sammy Swindell
9-Jul WoO Sprints Limaland Motorsports Park Results Paul McMahan
6-Jul ASCS Warrior Sprints Double X Speedway Results Jonathan Cornell
6-Jul ESS Sprints Utica-Rome Speedway Results Stewart Friesen
6-Jul MOWA Sprints Quincy Raceways Results Chris Urish
6-Jul POWRi National Midgets Angell Park Speedway Results Christopher Bell
6-Jul USAC National Midgets Angell Park Speedway Results Christopher Bell
5-Jul All Star Sprints Wayne County Speedway Results Sheldon Haudenschild
5-Jul ASCS Gulf South Sprints Battleground Speedway Results Brandon Berryman
5-Jul ASCS Northwest Sprints Cottage Grove Speedway Results Logan Forler
5-Jul ASCS Southwest Sprints Arizona Speedway Results Bob Ream Jr.
5-Jul BOSS Sprints America’s Motorsports Park Results Brandon Spithaler
5-Jul Civil War Sprints Petaluma Speedway Results Mason Moore
5-Jul ESS Sprints Fulton Speedway Results Jason Barney
5-Jul FAST Sprints Fremont Speedway Results Jamie Veal
5-Jul POWRi National Midgets Angell Park Speedway Results Christopher Bell
5-Jul USAC CRA Sprints Santa Maria Speedway Results Cody Williams
5-Jul USAC National Midgets Angell Park Speedway Results Christopher Bell
5-Jul USAC Western Midgets Santa Maria Speedway Results Richard Vander Weerd
5-Jul WoO Sprints Dodge City Raceway Park Results Daryn Pittman
4-Jul ASCS Gulf South Sprints Shady Oaks Speedway Results Travis Elliot
4-Jul ASCS Northwest Sprints Cottage Grove Speedway Results Kyle Hirst
4-Jul ASCS Warrior Sprints Callaway Speedway Results Jonathan Cornell
4-Jul BOSS Sprints Lernerville Speedway Results Logan Hupp
4-Jul CRSA Sprints I-88 Speedway Results Mike Kiser
4-Jul ESS Sprints Can-Am Motorsports Park Results Davie Franek
4-Jul FAST Sprints Attica Raceway Park Results Chris Andrews
4-Jul USAC CRA Sprints Perris Auto Speedway Results Damion Gardner
4-Jul USAC National Sprints Lincoln Park Speedway Results Jerry Coons Jr.
4-Jul WoO Sprints Dodge City Raceway Park Results Daryn Pittman
3-Jul All Star Sprints Atomic Speedway Results Dale Blaney
3-Jul ASCS Warrior Sprints Double X Speedway Results Jonathan Cornell
3-Jul ESS Sprints Rolling Wheels Speedway Results Stewart Friesen
3-Jul NRA Sprints Waynesfield Raceway Park Results Greg Wilson
3-Jul Sprint Invaders Iowa State Fairgrounds Results Don Droud Jr.
3-Jul Sprints On Dirt Waynesfield Raceway Park Results Greg Wilson
2-Jul ASCS Northwest Sprints Willamette Speedway Results Kyle Hirst
2-Jul WoO Sprints Husets Speedway Results Mark Dobmeier
1-Jul ASCS Northwest Sprints Coos Bay Speedway Results Colin Baker

Late Models/Modifieds

Date Series Track Results Winner
30-Jul Super DIRTcar Series Albany Saratoga Results Danny Johnson
29-Jul Southern Nationals Boyd’s Speedway Results Randy Weaver
29-Jul WoO Late Models Shawano Speedway Results Darrell Lanigan
27-Jul Southern Nationals Rome Speedway Results Randy Weaver
26-Jul NLRA Late Models Devil’s Lake Speedway Results Brad Seng
26-Jul SAS Late Models Talladega Short Track Results Randy Weaver
26-Jul Southern Nationals Screven Motor Speedway Results Dennis Franklin
26-Jul USMTS Modifieds Deer Creek Speedway Results Rodney Sanders
26-Jul WoO Late Models Fairbury Speedway Results Tim McCreadie
25-Jul Southern Nationals Swainsboro Raceway Results Casey Roberts
25-Jul USMTS Modifieds Deer Creek Speedway Results N/A
25-Jul WoO Late Models Fairbury Speedway Results N/A
24-Jul Southern Nationals Modoc Speedway Results Brandon Overton
24-Jul USMTS Modifieds Deer Creek Speedway Results Rodney Sanders
24-Jul WoO Late Models Independence Motor Speedway Results Darrell Lanigan
22-Jul ALMS Late Models Eldora Speedway Results Steve Casebolt
22-Jul Southern Nationals 411 Motor Speedway Results Randy Weaver
22-Jul Super DIRTcar Series Autodrome Drummond Results Erick Rudolph
21-Jul Southern Nationals Wythe Raceway Results Jonathan Davenport
21-Jul Super DIRTcar Series Autodrome Grandby Results Danny Johnson
20-Jul RUSH Late Models Humberstone Speedway Results John Waters
19-Jul Hell Tour Oakshade Raceway Results Matt Miller
19-Jul Lucas Oil Late Models I-80 Speedway Results Scott Bloomquist
19-Jul MLRA Late Models I-80 Speedway Results Scott Bloomquist
19-Jul NeSmith Late Models Clayhill Motorsports Park Results Ashley Newman
19-Jul USMTS Modifieds I-80 Speedway Results Rodney Sanders
18-Jul Hell Tour Attica Raceway Park Results Mason Zeigler
18-Jul Lucas Oil Late Models I-80 Speedway Results Qualifying
18-Jul MLRA Late Models I-80 Speedway Results Qualifying
18-Jul USMTS Modifieds I-80 Speedway Results Rodney Sanders
18-Jul WoO Late Models River Cities Speedway Results Tim Fuller
17-Jul Hell Tour Brushcreek Speedway Results Mason Zeigler
17-Jul NLRA Late Models Red River Co-Op Results Brad Seng
16-Jul Hell Tour Atomic Speedway Results Brian Shirley
16-Jul USMTS Modifieds Caney Valley Speedway Results Rodney Sanders
15-Jul Lucas Oil Late Models Lakeside Speedway Results Jimmy Owens
15-Jul USMTS Modifieds Lakeside Speedway Results Rodney Sanders
15-Jul WoO Late Models Brown County Speedway Results Darrell Lanigan
13-Jul Deery Brothers Late Models Dubuque Speedway Results Justin Kay
13-Jul Hell Tour Vermillion County Speedway Results Shannon Babb
13-Jul WoO Late Models Deer Creek Speedway Results Darrell Lanigan
12-Jul Hell Tour 34 Raceway Results Billy Moyer
12-Jul Lucas Oil Late Models Lucas Oil Raceway Results Jimmy Owens
12-Jul MLRA Late Models Lucas Oil Raceway Results Jimmy Owens
12-Jul RUSH Late Models Pittsburgh PA Speedway Results Ryan Montgomery
11-Jul Comp Cam Late Models North Central Arkansas Results Jesse Stovall
11-Jul Hell Tour Farmer City Raceway Results Billy Moyer
11-Jul Lucas Oil Late Models Tri-City Speedway Results Don O’Neal
11-Jul MLRA Late Models Tri-City Speedway Results Don O’Neal
10-Jul Hell Tour Macon Speedway Results Shannon Babb
10-Jul WoO Late Models Hibbing Raceway Results Jimmy Mars
9-Jul Hell Tour Terre Haute Action Track Results Billy Moyer
8-Jul Deery Brothers Late Models West Liberty Raceway Results Justin Kay
8-Jul Hell Tour Florence Speedway Results Jason Jameson
6-Jul Hell Tour Tri-State Speedway Results Billy Moyer
6-Jul NeSmith Late Models Magnolia Speedway Results Ronnie Johnson
5-Jul Comp Cam Late Models Greenville Speedway Results Bub McCool
5-Jul Hell Tour Highland Speedway Results Tyler Reddick
5-Jul Lucas Oil Late Models 201 Speedway Results Jimmy Owens
5-Jul MLRA Late Models Salina Highbanks Results Jeremy Payne
5-Jul NeSmith Late Models Arkadelphia Speedway Results Ronnie Johnson
5-Jul RUSH Late Models Sharon Speedway Results Rick Singleton
4-Jul Comp Cam Late Models Greenville Speedway Results Bub McCool
4-Jul Hell Tour Fayette County Results Brandon Sheppard
4-Jul Lucas Oil Late Models Portsmouth Raceway Park Results Scott Bloomquist
4-Jul MARS Late Models Salina Highbanks Results Terry Phillips
4-Jul MLRA Late Models Salina Highbanks Results Terry Phillips
4-Jul NeSmith Late Models East Alabama Motor Speedway Results Chase Edge
4-Jul RUSH Late Models Lernerville Speedway Results Chad McClellan
4-Jul Southern Nationals Tri-County Speedway Results Casey Roberts
3-Jul Hell Tour LaSalle Speedway Results Brian Birkhofer
3-Jul Lucas Oil Late Models Muskingham County Speedway Results Jimmy Owens
3-Jul MARS Late Models Monett Speedway Results Terry Phillips
3-Jul Super DIRTcar Series Rolling Wheels Speedway Results Billy Decker
2-Jul Hell Tour Jacksonville Speedway Results Jason Feger
2-Jul Lucas Oil Late Models Roaring Knob Speedway Results Earl Pearson Jr.
1-Jul Hell Tour Belle-Clair Speedway Results Bobby Pierce

Tracks

Date Track Results
30-Jul Albany Saratoga Speedway Results
30-Jul Sharon Speedway Results
27-Jul Cornwall Motor Speedway Results
27-Jul Husets Speedway Results
27-Jul Utica-Rome Speedway Results
26-Jul Bridgeport Speedway Results
26-Jul Brockville Speedway Results
26-Jul Fonda Speedway Results
26-Jul Fulton Speedway Results
26-Jul Grandview Speedway Results
26-Jul Hagerstown Speedway Results
26-Jul Knoxville Raceway Results
26-Jul Lebanon Valley Speedway Results
26-Jul Lincoln Speedway Results
26-Jul Merrittville Speedway Results
26-Jul Port Royal Speedway Results
26-Jul Selinsgrove Speedway Results
26-Jul Skagit Speedway Results
26-Jul Susquehanna Speedway Results
26-Jul Williams Grove Speedway Results
25-Jul Albany Saratoga Speedway Results
25-Jul Attica Raceway Park Results
25-Jul Bedford Speedway Results
25-Jul Brewerton Speedway Results
25-Jul Glen Ridge Motorsports Park Results
25-Jul Lernerville Speedway Results
25-Jul Limaland Motorsports Park Results
25-Jul Mohawk Int. Speedway Results
25-Jul Ransomville Speedway Results
25-Jul Skagit Speedway Results
25-Jul Williams Grove Speedway Results
24-Jul Cottage Grove Speedway Results
22-Jul Cottage Grove Speedway Results
20-Jul Cornwall Motor Speedway Results
20-Jul Cottage Grove Speedway Results
20-Jul Grandview Speedway Results
20-Jul Husets Speedway Results
20-Jul Utica-Rome Speedway Results
19-Jul Bridgeport Speedway Results
19-Jul Brockville Speedway Results
19-Jul Cottage Grove Speedway Results
19-Jul Fonda Speedway Results
19-Jul Fremont Speedway Results
19-Jul Fulton Speedway Results
19-Jul Grandview Speedway Results
19-Jul Knoxville Raceway Results
19-Jul Lebanon Valley Speedway Results
19-Jul Susquehanna Speedway Results
19-Jul Williams Grove Speedway Results
18-Jul Albany Saratoga Speedway Results
18-Jul Attica Raceway Park Results
18-Jul Black Rock Speedway Results
18-Jul Brewerton Speedway Results
18-Jul Glen Ridge Motorsports Park Results
18-Jul Lernerville Speedway Results
18-Jul Limaland Motorsports Park Results
18-Jul Mohawk Int. Speedway Results
18-Jul Ransomville Speedway Results
18-Jul Williams Grove Speedway Results
17-Jul Knoxville Raceway Results
17-Jul Lincoln Speedway Results
16-Jul Bridgeport Speedway Results
15-Jul Lernerville Speedway Results
13-Jul Bridgeport Speedway Results
13-Jul Husets Speedway Results
12-Jul Brockville Speedway Results
12-Jul Canandaigua Motorsports Park Results
12-Jul Cottage Grove Speedway Results
12-Jul Eldora Speedway Results
12-Jul Fonda Speedway Results
12-Jul Fulton Speedway Results
12-Jul Grandview Speedway Results
12-Jul Hagerstown Speedway Results
12-Jul Lebanon Valley Speedway Results
12-Jul Lincoln Speedway Results
12-Jul Mercer Raceway Park Results
12-Jul Merrittville Speedway Results
12-Jul Port Royal Speedway Results
12-Jul Skagit Speedway Results
12-Jul Wayne County Speedway Results
12-Jul Williams Grove Speedway Results
11-Jul Albany Saratoga Speedway Results
11-Jul Attica Raceway Park Results
11-Jul Bedford Speedway Results
11-Jul Brewerton Speedway Results
11-Jul Eldora Speedway Results
11-Jul Glen Ridge Motorsports Park Results
11-Jul Lernerville Speedway Results
11-Jul Mohawk Int. Speedway Results
11-Jul Ransomville Speedway Results
11-Jul Williams Grove Speedway Results
9-Jul Limaland Motorsports Park Results
6-Jul Bridgeport Speedway Results
6-Jul Cornwall Motor Speedway Results
6-Jul Husets Speedway Results
6-Jul Husets Speedway Results
6-Jul Selinsgrove Speedway Results
6-Jul Utica-Rome Speedway Results
5-Jul Brockville Speedway Results
5-Jul Canandaigua Motorsports Park Results
5-Jul Cottage Grove Speedway Results
5-Jul Fonda Speedway Results
5-Jul Fremont Speedway Results
5-Jul Fulton Speedway Results
5-Jul Grandview Speedway Results
5-Jul Lebanon Valley Speedway Results
5-Jul Lincoln Speedway Results
5-Jul Mercer Raceway Park Results
5-Jul Merrittville Speedway Results
5-Jul Port Royal Speedway Results
5-Jul Selinsgrove Speedway Results
5-Jul Sharon Speedway Results
5-Jul Skagit Speedway Results
5-Jul Wayne County Speedway Results
5-Jul Williams Grove Speedway Results
4-Jul Albany Saratoga Speedway Results
4-Jul Attica Raceway Park Results
4-Jul Black Rock Speedway Results
4-Jul Brewerton Speedway Results
4-Jul Cottage Grove Speedway Results
4-Jul Glen Ridge Motorsports Park Results
4-Jul Lernerville Speedway Results
4-Jul Mohawk Int. Speedway Results
4-Jul Ransomville Speedway Results
4-Jul Wayne County Speedway Results
4-Jul Williams Grove Speedway Results
3-Jul Husets Speedway Results
2-Jul Hagerstown Speedway Results
2-Jul Husets Speedway Results
1-Jul Grandview Speedway Results

More Results